Non-Teaching Staff

SL No Name Designation
REGULAR NON-TEACHING STAFF
1 Sri Patap Kumar Seth Assistant Registrar(Examinations)
2 Sri Ratnakar Dutta Section Officer
3 Sri Madan Mohan Behera Section Officer
4 Sri Ajay Kumar Nayak Senior Assistant
5 Smt. Aryadhara Das Senior Assistant
6 Sri Upendra Prasad Jena Senior Assistant
7 Sri Susanta kumar Das Senior Assistant
8 Sri Nikhilananda Dhal Lab Tech-Cum-Store Keeper
9 Mrs Sunita Behera Lab Tech-Cum-Store Keeper
10 Sri Ratikanta Behera Assistant Librarian
11 Sri Raj Kumar Jena Lab Tech-Cum-Store Keeper
12 Sri Pankaj Ku. Dhal Computer Programmer
13 Sri Ashis Ku. Pradhan Computer Programmer
14 Sri Lalitendu Rout System Manager
15 Sri Bishnu Prasad Sahu Manager,Guest House
16 Sri Sasanka Sekhar Swain Manager,Guest House
17 Sri Mukteswar Mohapatra Assistant Librarian
18 Ms. Mrunalini Priyadarsini Laboratory Assistant-Cum-Storekeeper
19 Sri Jiban Ku. Behera Laboratory Assistant-Cum-Storekeeper
20 Sri Raumyaranjan Swain Laboratory Assistant-Cum-Storekeeper
21 Sri Suryakanta Murmu Laboratory Assistant-Cum-Storekeeper
22 Sri Lingaraj Murmu Laboratory Assistant-Cum-Storekeeper
23 Sri Sangram Keshari Bisoi PEO
24 Sri Bikash Kumar Barik Senior Assistant
25 Ms. Minatee Patra Nurse
26 Sri Ashrumochan Barik Pharmacist
27 Sri Umesh Ch. Barik Junior Stenographer
28 Sri Phakir Mohan Swain Junior Stenographer
29 Sri Deepak Kumar Mishra Typist
30 Sri Pradeep Ku. Gan Junior Assistant
31 Sri Jagodish Ch.Masanta Junior Assistant
32 Smt. Sagarika Chaudhury Junior Assistant
33 Sri Dilip Ku.Muduli Junior Assistant
34 Sri Satya Ranjan Panda Junior Assistant
35 Sri Pradeep Ku. Muduli Jr. Assistant-Cum-DEO
36 Smt.Uttama Sahoo Jr. Assistant-Cum-DEO
37 Sri Manas Ku.Majhi Junior Assistant
38 Smt. Sukanti Khatua Junior Assistant
39 Sri Mohendra Hansda Junior Assistant
40 Smt. Damayanti Majhi Junior Assistant
41 Sri Krishna Ku. Das Junior Assistant
42 Sri Safic Chand Kisku Junior Assistant
43 Ms. Dhanidipti Murmu Junior Assistant
44 Sri Tarini Ku. Jena Junior Assistant
45 Sri Niskranta Ku. Lenka Dairist
46 Sri Santosh Ku. Sahu Driver
47 Sri Brahmananda Behera Cook
48 Sri Nihar Ranjan Behera Cook
49 Sri Rajes Ku. Parhi Library Attendant
50 Sri Rabindra Mohanty Library Attendant
51 Smt. Baisakhi Dey Laboratory Attendant
52 Sri Ramin Ku. Pradhan Laboratory Attendant
53 Sri Santosh Ku. Sing Laboratory Attendant
54 Ms. Supriya Majhi Laboratory Attendant
55 Sri Santosh Ku. Nayak Laboratory Attendant
56 Ms. Gayatri Mandal Laboratory Attendant
57 Sri Pradeep Ku. Nayak Laboratory Attendant
58 Smt. Anjali Pradhan Dresser
59 Sri Karunakar Behera Peon
60 Sri Surendra Behera Peon
61 Sri Shyma Sundar Singh Peon
62 Sri Ranajeet Ku. Pradhan Peon
63 Sri Balabhadra Dehury Peon
64 Sri Chandaneswar Sahu Peon
65 Sri Hemanta Ku. Das Peon
66 Sri Pradipta Ku. Nanda Peon
67 Sri Sukanta Ku. Dwibedy Peon
68 Sri Mahaprasad Behera Peon
69 Sri Ramani Kanta Majhi Peon
70 Sri Gatikrushna Patra Peon
71 Sri Purna Ch. Parida Peon
72 Sri Satyashree Satyasundar Jena Caretaker
73 Smt. Puspalata Mohanty Matron
74 Smt. Basanti Kisku Matron
75 Smt. Bhagyashree Pradhan Matron
76 Smt. Sabita Jena Matron
77 Sri Pravakar Sahoo Caretaker
78 Sri Maheswar Pradhan Peon
79 Sri Kanhu Charan Nanda Watchman
NON-TEACHING STAFF ENGAGED THROUGH SERVICE PROVIDER
1 Sri Arun Kumar Jena Project Engineer
2 Sri Manoj Kumar Rout System Manager
3 Miss Suranjita Dash Professional Assistant
4 Mr. Purna Chandra Muduli Professional Assistant
5 Smt. Sucharita Behera Jr. Assistant-Cum-DEO
6 Mr. Amaresh Ku. Barik Jr. Assistant-Cum-DEO
7 Mr. Pravakar Dutta Jr. Assistant-Cum-DEO
8 Smt. Chaitali Dey Jr. Assistant-Cum-DEO
9 Smt. Suchismita Behera Jr. Assistant-Cum-DEO
10 Smt. Ranjeeta Palai Jr. Assistant-Cum-DEO
11 Mr. Sanjeeb Ku. Nayak Jr. Assistant-Cum-DEO
12 Mr. Abinash Roul Jr. Assistant-Cum-DEO
13 Mr. Jagannath Sahu Jr. Assistant-Cum-DEO
14 Mr. Tapan Kumar Sahu Jr. Assistant-Cum-DEO
15 Mrs. Farida Zalal Jr. Assistant-Cum-DEO
16 Mr. Satyadip Panda Jr. Assistant-Cum-DEO
17 Smt. Mamata Rani Das Jr. Assistant-Cum-DEO
18 Mr. Narayan Barik Jr. Assistant-Cum-DEO
19 Mr. Sandeep Giri Jr. Assistant-Cum-DEO
20 Mr. Akshya Kumar Jee Lib. Asst.
21 Mr. Anil Kumar Sahoo Electrician
22 Mr. Rajib Lochan Das Electrician
23 Mr. Harekrushna Mohanty Driver
24 Mr. Prakash Ku. Maity Plumber
25 Mr. Girish Munda Peon
26 Mr. Deepak Ku. Barik Peon
27 Mr. Ganeswar Sahu Peon
28 Mr. Debendra Behera Peon
29 Mr. Bibekananda Pradhan Peon
30 Mr. Bibekananda Pradhan Peon
31 Mr. Satyakanta Biswal Peon
32 Mr. Sakti Sankar Behera Peon
33 Mr. Dillip Ku.Pandit Peon
34 Mr. Sanjay Ku. Sahu Peon
35 Mr. Prashanta Das Peon
36 Mrs. Damayanti Roul Peon
37 Mr. Saroj Kumar Behera Peon
38 Ms. Gayatri Jena Peon
39 Mr. Dayanidhi Pal Peon
40 Mr. Apurba Kumar Rout Peon
41 Smt. Laxmi Sahoo Peon
42 Mr. Bikash Munda Peon
43 Mr. Kishore Ch. Mohapatra Peon
44 Mr. Shyamsundar Singh Peon-Cum-Mali
45 Mr. Muktikanta Dalai Sweeper
46 Mr. Muralidhar Sahu Sweeper
47 Mr. Kuanriya Tudu Sweeper
48 Mr. Sridhar Gochhayat Mali-Cum-Sweeper
49 Sri Ramakanta Mukhi Sweeper
50 Sri Jeetendra Ku. Panda Sweeper
51 Smt. Archana Pradhan Sweeper
52 Sri Santosh Mukhi Sweeper
53 Sri Debendra Sing Sweeper
54 Sri Chakradhar Kuanar Sweeper
Copyright@2021 fmuniversity.nic.in All Right Reserved .Website developed By National Informatics Centre, Bhubaneswar